Hannah Tointon

Follow
Hannah Tointon

Born

12/28/1987, Southend, Essex, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Hannah Marie Tointon

Gender

Female
8.1
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hannah Tointon is best known for her roles as Katy Fox in Hollyoaks and Tara in The Inbetweeners. Her older sister Kara plays EastEnders' Dawn Swann.

Credits