Hannah Waterman

Follow
Hannah Waterman

Born

7/22/1975, London, England

Birth Name

Hannah Elizabeth Waterman

Gender

Female
  • Emily Driscoll (Hannah Waterman) discove...
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Her hobbies include swimming,aerobics, horse-riding and playing the tuba. She is the daughter of actor Dennis Waterman and actress of Patricia Maynard, and she is engaged to Ricky Groves. [2005] Has a younger sister called Julia Waterman. She is a supporter of the variety clubs charity, which raise…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hannah Waterman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less