Hannah Yadrick

Follow
Hannah Yadrick

Born

7/7/2004, Newport Beach, CA

Birth Name

Hannah Elizabeth Yadrick

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hannah Elizabeth Yadrick
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hannah and her twin, Alyssa, have been playing Savannah Kinkirk on 7th Heaven since season 9.

Credits