TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Harlan Warde

Follow
Harlan Warde

Born

11/6/1917, Los Angeles County, California

Died

3/13/1980

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Harlen Warden, Harlan Ward
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Harlan Warde. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Harlan Warde yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW