Harland Williams

Follow
Harland Williams

Born

12/10/1962, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Harland Michael Williams

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Harland Williams started out as a forest ranger, but left to take a chance at becoming a stand-up comic. He got his start in the early 1990s as a comedian and a recurring guest star on The Tonight Show with Jay Leno. Soon after, he became an actor…more

Credits