Harley Jane Kozak

Follow
Harley Jane Kozak

Born

1/28/1957, Wilkes-Barre, PA, USA

Birth Name

Susan Jane Kovak

Gender

Female
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Harley Jane Kozak, born Susan Jane Kozak on January 28, 1957 in Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, is an American actress and writer. After finishing high school in Nebraska, Kozak moved to New York City to attend NYU's Tisch School of the Arts. She received her first professional credit in 1982…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Harley Jane Kozak yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW