Harley Race

Follow
Harley Race

Born

4/11/1943, Quitman, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Harley Leland Race

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The King of Wrestling, 'Handsome' Harley Race, 'King' Harley Race, Jack Long
7.4
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Harley Race is a retired American professional wrestler that trains other pro-wrestlers and has his own independent wrestling promotion.

Credits