Harold Huber

Follow
Harold Huber

Born

12/5/1909, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Harold Joseph Huberman

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

A graduate of Columbia Law School, Harold stopped practicing law in his mid 20s to become an accomplished radio, film and television actor.

Credits