Harold Perrineau

Follow
Harold Perrineau

Born

8/7/1963, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Harold Williams

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Harold Perrineau Jr.
8.6
User Rating
222 votes

Biography

EDIT

Harold Perrineau was born in Brooklyn, New York on the February 17, 1968. He got his acting debut in Fame, and continued doing theater for most of his early career. In 1988 he began his move to films and television. Harold has been in titles such as Shakedown,…more

Credits