Harold Reynolds

Follow
Harold Reynolds

Born

11/26/1960, Eugene, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Harold Craig Reynolds

Gender

Male
7.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Harold Reynolds spent 11 years in the MLB, playing for the Seattle Mariners, Baltimore Orioles and California Angels. Reynolds previously worked at ESPN and now works at MLB Network as an analyst.

Credits