Harold S. Bucquet

Follow
Harold S. Bucquet

Born

4/10/1891, London, England, UK

Died

2/13/1946

Birth Name

Harold Spencer Bucquet

Gender

Also Known As

Harry Bucquet
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Harold S. Bucquet. Add a Biography

Credits