Harold Wilson

Follow
Harold Wilson

Born

3/11/1916, Huddersfield, Yorkshire, England, UK

Died

5/24/1995

Birth Name

James Harold Wilson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lord Wilson of Rievaulx, Sir Harold Wilson, Rt. Hon. Harold Wilson, PM Harold Wilson
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Harold Wilson. Add a Biography

Credits