Harry Carson

Follow
Harry Carson

Born

11/26/1953, Florence, South Carolina

Birth Name

Harold Donald Carson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Harry Donald Carson, Harold Donald Carson
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Harry Carson played 13 seasons in the NFL, all with the New York Giants. Since retiring he has worked as a broadcaster for MSG and My9 and was a part-owner of the Arena Football League team New Jersey Red Dogs.

Credits