Harry Clark (I)

Follow
Harry Clark (I)

Died

2/28/1956

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Harry Clarke
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Harry Clark was a stage actor with a few minor movie credits who worked briefly in television during the last two years of his life - principally as MSgt. Stanley Sowici on The Phil Silvers Show.

For the writer, please see Harry Clork.

Credits