Harry Fleer

Follow
Harry Fleer

Born

3/26/1916, Illinois, USA

Died

10/14/1994

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Harry J. Fleer
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Harry Fleer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Harry Fleer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW