Harry Holcombe

Follow
Harry Holcombe

Born

11/11/1906, Malta, Ohio, USA

Died

9/15/1987

Birth Name

Harry John Holcombe

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Harry Holcomb, Harry Holcombe Jr.
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Harry Holcombe. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes