Harry James

Follow
Harry James

Born

3/15/1916, Albany, Georgia, USA

Died

7/5/1983

Birth Name

Harry Haag James

Gender

Male
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Harry James. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Harry James yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW