Harry Judd

Follow
Harry Judd

Born

12/23/1985, Chelmsford, England, UK

Birth Name

Harry Mark Christopher Judd

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Juddy Harold, McFly
  • McFly on the Wall
  • Harry Judd plays the drums for McFly on ...
  • Harry Judd has a close up for McFly on t...
9.1
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on 23rd December 1985, Harry is the drummer in pop band, McFly. He was born in Chelmsford, and went to Uppingham public school, along with Charlie Simpson of Busted. Before joining McFly, Harry was a keen cricketer, and once almost played for England, but he chose drums…more

Credits