Harry Melling

Follow
Harry Melling

Born

3/13/1989, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Henry Arthur David Melling

Gender

Male
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

~Harry is Patrick Troughton's grandson, He is the cousion of Sam Troughton, and the nephew of both Michael and David Troughton.

~Hopes to set up film production company with a friend when they are older.

~Harry Potter casting agents held auditions at Hendon School for the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Harry Melling yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW