Harry Stanton

Follow
Harry Stanton

Born

12/7/1901, Washington , USA

Died

12/7/1978

Birth Name

Harry Isaacs Stanton

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Harry Stanton. Add a Biography

Credits