Harry Swoger

Follow
Harry Swoger

Born

3/6/1919, Clinton, Ohio, USA

Died

6/14/1970

Birth Name

Harry Edward Swoger

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Harry Swoger. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Harry Swoger yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW