Haruhi Terada

Follow
Haruhi Terada

Born

2/11/1973, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Terada Haruhi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Terada Haruhi
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Haruhi Terada is a voice actress working for 81produce. Some of her well-known roles include Emi Isuzu in Tenjou Tenge, Ruri Sarasa in Tokyo Underground, Sakura in Amaenadaiyo Katsu, and Mai Kujaku inYu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters.

Credits