Haruka Kudou

Follow
Haruka Kudou

Born

3/16/1989, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

工藤晴香

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kudo Haruka, Haruka Kudo, Kudou Haruka
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Japan, Haruka Kudou works as both a model and seiyuu. She modeled exclusively for the Japanese magazine Seventeen (セブンティーン) until 2007. Her more prominent character roles in anime include Hagumi Hanamoto in Honey and Clover, Haruka Kaminogi in Noein - To Your Other Self and Sayu Yagami in Death Note.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Haruka Kudou yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW