Haruna Ikezawa

Follow
Haruna Ikezawa

Born

12/15/1975, Athens, Greece

Birth Name

Ikezawa, Haruna

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Athens, Greece and raised in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan, Haruna is a Japanese seiyuu (voice actress) who has played several roles in anime. Some of her most noted roles includes Hiroko Haruna (Roko-chan) in Hamtaro, Yoshino Shimazu in Maria-sama ga Miteru, Noriko Ukai in Gravitation, and Miyu…more

Credits