Harvey Bullock

Follow
Harvey Bullock

Born

6/4/1921, Oxford, North Carolina, USA

Died

4/23/2006

Birth Name

Harvey S. Bullock

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
"I was born as a small child and I used to cry like a baby." Harvey Bullock

Credits