Harvey Hall

Follow
Harvey Hall

Born

6/27/1931, St. Columb, Cornwall, England

Birth Name

Guthrie Harvey Hallsmith

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Died 1997

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Harvey Hall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW