Harvey Silver

Follow
Harvey Silver

Born

4/12/1976, Philadelphia, PA.

Birth Name

Harvey Silver Jr.

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Harvey Silver was born April 12, 1976 on his Mother's birthday in West Philadelphia, PA. He was the second child of 4 children. He was raised in foster care starting at the young age of 5. His mother was too young to raise him and his sister alone,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW