Haviland Morris

Follow
Haviland Morris

Born

9/14/1959, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Haylie Morris
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Haviland Morris's breakthrough role was her role in the popular teen movie, Sixteen Candles.

Morris has appeared in many shows and movies. Her most recent movie was in Home Alone 3. She was most recently seen in ABC's Daytime Drama, One Life to Live as hospital administrator Claire Baxter.

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW