Hayden Panettiere

Follow
Hayden Panettiere

Born

8/21/1989, Palisades, New York, NY, USA

Birth Name

Hayden Leslie Panettiere

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hayden Panettier
  • Hayden Panettiere on Nashville Season 1.
  • Hayden Panettiere on Nashville Season 1.
  • Hayden Panettiere and Connie Britton on ...
8.8
User Rating
1,764 votes

Biography

EDIT

Hayden Leslie Panettiere was born on August 21, 1989 in Palisades, New York.

Her mom got her into the business when she was only 11 months old. She started off doing numerous commercials but at the age of 4 she was cast to star in the soap opera One…more

Credits