Hayden Rorke

Follow
Hayden Rorke

Born

10/23/1910, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

8/19/1987

Birth Name

William Henry Rorke

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT

Played Col. Dr. Alfred Bellows on "I Dream of Jeannie"

Credits