Hayley Atwell

Follow
Hayley Atwell

Born

4/5/1982, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Hayley Elizabeth Atwell

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hayley Attwell
  •  Hayley Atwell in Any Human Heart
  • Matthew Macfayden and Hayley Atwell in A...
  • Hayley Atwell as Freya in Any Human Heart
  • Hayley Atwell as Freya in Any Human Heart
8.3
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hayley Atwell is a British actress who has starred in two successful miniseries, The Prisoner and Pillars of the Earth. Atwell's breakout film role came in the 2011 Summer blockbuster Captain America.

Credits