Hayley Hasselhoff

Follow
Hayley Hasselhoff

Born

8/26/1992, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Hayley Amber Hasselhoff

Gender

Female
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hayley has an older sister by 2 years whose name is "Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff" who is also a child actress and they are the daughters of the famed actor "David Hasselhoff" of "Baywatch" fame.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW