Hayley Mills

Follow
Hayley Mills

Born

4/18/1946, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Hayley Catherine Rose Vivien Mills

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hayley Boulting
9.2
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Hayley Catherine Rose Vivien Mills in London in 1946, she is the daughter of the great actor Sir John Mills and the well-known novelist-playwright Mary Hayley Bell. Her sister is the actress Juliet Mills. She grew up in her parents' home, an outgoing, funny child, and, because…more

Credits