Haylie Duff

Follow
Haylie Duff

Born

2/19/1985, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Haylie Katherine Duff

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
108 votes

Biography

EDIT
Haylie Katherine Duff was born on February 19, 1985 on a ranch in Houston, Texas, USA to Bob and Susan Duff. She has one younger sister, Hilary Erhard Duff (b. 9/28/87). She wrote three songs on her sister's album "Metamorphosis" including the hit song "Sweet Sixteen" and wrote…more

Credits