Haylie Johnson

Follow
Haylie Johnson

Born

1/29/1980, California

Birth Name

Haylie Nichelle Johnson

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Haylie was born on January 29 1980 to the Parents of Cliff and Nancy Johnson. She has one brother named Chris and a Younger sister Ashley who is also an actor.

Haylie Johnson (Lang) married Jonny Lang June 8, 2001.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Haylie Johnson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW