Hazel Shermet

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/1/1920 , Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

10/27/2016

Birth Name

Hazel Sandra Shermet

Gender

Female

Biography:

comedienne, actress and singer: radio and television shows, commercials, Broadway and films; prolific voice-over actress