Heath Bell

Follow
Heath Bell

Born

9/29/1977, Oceanside, California

Birth Name

Heath Justin Bell

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heath Bell is a pitcher currently playing for the San Diego Padres. He is a three time All-Star in 2009, 2010 and 2011.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Heath Bell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW