Heath Miller

Follow
Heath Miller

Born

10/22/1982, Richlands, Virginia

Birth Name

Earl Heath Miller Jr.

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heath Miller is a tight end who plays for the Pittsburgh Steelers. He is a starter and was drafted in 2005. He recently won a superbowl with the Steelers.

Credits