Heather Angel

Follow
Heather Angel

Born

2/9/1909, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Died

12/13/1986

Birth Name

Heather Grace Angel

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 5' 2" (1.57 m) Mini biography Heather Grace Angel was born in Oxford, England, on February 9, 1909. She dabbled on the stage for a time before coming to California to try her luck on the screen. Heather was 20 years old when she landed a bit…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Heather Angel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW