Heather Cox

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/1/1984 , Jonesville, North Carolina

Birth Name

Heather Josephine Cox

Gender

Female

Biography:

Heather Cox is from Jonesville, North Carolina. She auditioned for American Idol in Denver.

  • © 2006 FOX BROADCASTING