Heather Dylan

Follow
Heather Dylan

Born

12/24/1989, Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa

Birth Name

Heather Lahey

Gender

Female
7.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heather Dylan was born on December 24, 1989 in Johannesburg South Africa to Richard and Corine Lahey her siblings include Broden Lahey and Nicole Lahey. Her fraternal twin brother Broden died at the age of 3 due to heart complications. Heather was adopted at the age of 5…more

Credits