Heather Lindell

Follow
Heather Lindell

Born

2/25/1982, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Heather Ilene Leimberg

Gender

Female
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heather Lindell had an unusual introduction to daytime television; the day she had to perform her final exam scene to receive her BA in theater from the School of Theater, Film and Television at UCLA, she had to run across town to screen test for Days. Although late,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW