Heather Locklear

Follow
Heather Locklear

Born

9/25/1961, Westwood, California, USA

Birth Name

Heather Deen Locklear

Gender

Female
  • Actress Heather Locklear arrives at the ...
5.6
User Rating
262 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heather Locklear was born on September 25th, 1961 to Bill and Diane Locklear. She was born the youngest of four children, her siblings being Laurie, Colleen, and Mark. Heather went to Newbury Park High School in Newbury Park, then moved on to attend UCLA, majoring in psychology. During…more

Credits