Heather Matarazzo

Follow
Heather Matarazzo

Born

11/10/1982, Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Heather Amy Matarazzo

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT

Heather Matarazzo was born November 10, 1982, in Long Island, New York. She gets her appearance from her completely Irish descent, and her last name from the Italian-American parents who adopted her at birth. She began her acting career at age six when she was accidentally discovered by…more

Credits