Heather Paige Kent

Follow
Heather Paige Kent

Born

1/5/1969, Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Heather Kent
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heather Paige Kent is well known for her role as Lydia DeLucca in the series That's Life. Heather was born on January 5, 1969, in the Bronx, New York. She was raised in Chappaqua, in New York. She is, in fact, Jewish, and her family has Ashkenazi origins…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Heather Paige Kent yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW