Heather Shrake

Follow
Heather Shrake

Born

9/2/1979, New Mexico

Birth Name

Heather Elaine Shrake

Gender

9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Heather Shrake I was born to be different, It's with my differences I'll come to be, I live for my becoming intuition, I live to die remaining an influence, I treat life as an experiance, An experiance to create life, I treat joy as I do pain, And…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Heather Shrake yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW