Hebert Lang

Follow
Hebert Lang

Born

8/1/1976, Brinkley, Arkansas, U.S.

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Flight Time
  • Harlem Globetrotters Herbert \
  • Harlem Globetrotters Herbert \
  • Herbert Lang and Nathaniel Lofton are co...
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Herbert is paired with his teammate from the Harlem Globetrotters, Nathaniel Lofton. He has been training with The Globetrotters for five years and currently lives in Louisiana.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hebert Lang yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW