Hector Elizondo (I)

Follow
Hector Elizondo (I)

Born

12/22/1936, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hector Elizando
  • Hector Elizondo on Last Man Standing Sea...
  • Hector Elizondo on Last Man Standing.
  • Hector Elizondo on Last Man Standing.
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT

Hector Elizondo is an American actor who has appeared in over eighty films and a number of television shows and plays, but he is best known for his role on the hit series Chicago Hope. He was born on December 22, 1936 in New York City, the son…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less