Hector Guerrero

Follow
Hector Guerrero

Born

10/1/1954, Mexico City, Mexico

Birth Name

Hector Manuel Guerrero Llanes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gobbledygooker, The Gobbledy Gooker, Lazer-Tron, Gobbledygooker, The Gobbledy Gooker, Lazer-Tron
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hector Guerrero. Add a Biography

Credits