Hector Luis Bustamante

Follow
Hector Luis Bustamante

Born

3/12/1972, Medellin, Colombia

Birth Name

Hector Luis Bustamante Durango

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hector was born in Medellin, Colombia on March 12, 1972 to parents, Dagoberto Bustamante and Aracelly Durango. Hector and his family moved to the United States when he was 12. Like many artists, Hector realized his passion for acting at an early age and landed his first theatrical…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hector Luis Bustamante yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW